CSO 7 Avril

CSO Club Ponam 7 Avril 2013

Epreuve 1 - Club 4 Grand Prix

  1. Kathleen Vandenberghe - Morgane d'Oriane
  2. Maryse Gateau - Noukioa de la Dive

Epreuve 2 - Poney 4 Grand Prix

  1. Téo Naninck - Oméga
  2. Mylene Ozange - Quick de la Bigrerie

Epreuve 3 - Poney 3 Grand Prix 

  1. Manon Delage - Nato des Rouets
  2. Lucie Perol - Joker d'Emir
  3. Anais Broutin - Kiwi
  4. Laura Maheraux - Kregala

Epreuve 4 - Poney 2 Grand Prix

  1. Circee Aidat - Boogie du Parc
  2. François Angelou - Nuage des Landes
  3. Manon Delage - Nato des Rouets
  4. Léonie Remy - Jadisse de Jam
  5. Lucie Perol - Joker d'Emir

Epreuve 5 - Poney 1 grand Prix

  1. Océane Taillandier - R du Temps de Thouare
  2. Zoe Neumann - Lirik de Thouare

Epreuve 6 - Poney A1 Vitesse

  1. Louane Abreu - Opunka de Cosnelle

Epreuve 8 - Club 3 Grand Prix

  1. Emmanuelle Parisse - On s'Aime
  2. Camille Camus - Morgon de Bord
  3. Lea Durand - Quartzz de Milsay
  4. Caroline Rousseau - Urado de Cantraie

Epreuve 9 - Club 2 Grand Prix

  1. Lea Feuillet - Iris du Breau
  2. Romain Beauvillier - Olympia de Milsay
  3. Lea Boutoille - Koeur de Reve
  4. Lea Feuillet - On est de Landeves
  5. Marie Maille - Lotus du Marais
  6. Lorena Laillet - Kiteline Morgane
  7. Lucie Renault - Kanaisso
  8. Juliette Vilaret - Kanaisso
  9. Lea Durand - Sarica Tubaab

Epreuve 10 -  Club 1 Grand Prix

  1. Eva Sadilleck - Lady de la Haye
  2. Ameline Doucet - On est de Landeves 
  3. Diane Jennequin - P'tit Juju de Gy
  4. Cloe Couturier - Ixia de la Fosse
  5. Ameline Doucet - Pacha de Hotovic
  6. Isabelle Robert - Java Girl du Vassal
  7. Lea Boutoille - Koeur de Reve

Epreuve 11 - Club Elite Grand Prix

  1. Victor Laroye - Too Much'velarde
  2. Solene Robert - Quineur
  3. Solene Robert - Java Girl du Vassal

Epreuve 12 - As Poney 2D Grand Prix

  1. Lola Chapon - Radar du Moulin

Epreuve 15 - Poney A Elite Grand Prix

  1. Sacha Farineau Marka - Unique Fleur V Den Uitweg

Epreuve 16 - Poney Elite D Grand Prix

  1. Aurelie Boutard - Oceane de Thouare
  2. Celine Dagron - Quizz des Bruys

Epreuve 17 - E2 Grand Prix

  1. Margot Lamaty - Senorita de Castille

Epreuve 18 - Poney E Elite Grand Prix

  1. Margot Lamaty - Senorita de Castille